PlatzNameNationVereinPunkte LNZPlatz REGPlatz IBKPlatz MUCPlatz SBGPlatz
1ODLAZEK AnaSLORK Ljubljana960230225010025012302
2THÜRSCHMID GloriaAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM795190722031956190717510
3HOFER RomanaAUTLISC-2010699175101721118091721115417
4OTREBSKA KatarzynaGERSkateMunich!6502203002203002104
5ZAKRAJSEK PolonaSLORK Ljubljana6321601500175101691212826
6DONKO TadejaSLORK Ljubljana6151858230220050000
7FUCHS SusanneAUTUES Eisenstadt6052104000021041858
7CANIATTI DesianaITASkating Club Rovigo6050000210419562005
9SCHEUER SarahGERSkate Club Allgäu55900190700200516912
10MAYR ZäziliaAUTÖISC5521123400163141571612030
11SICK MonikaAUTLISC-2010540001751019071751000
12MERKT NicoleGERSkateMunich!53100180900185816613
13SCHEIN MariaAUTSC-Highlanders4651571600172110013623
14LJUBIC MajaSLORK Ljubljana4481282616613001541700
15KERN SarahAUTLISC-20104251203015417001511800
16HEIDENFELDER ChristineAUSATSV-Ternitz3320000169121631400
17ZELTNER SilviaAUTUES Eisenstadt313180900000013324
18JACHS RosemarieAUTLISC-20102841183100166130000
18POHL HeikeGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.2840000001601512428
20THIEN KatharinaAUTSC-Highlanders250250100000000
20FEICHTNER ViolaAUTUnion Speed Skating Club Innsbruck250000025010000
20HERZOG VanessaAUTSC Lattella Wörgl250000000002501
23SCHINNERL ViktoriaAUTUnion Speed Skating Club Innsbruck230000023020000
23WYSTRICHOWSK TinaGERTSSC Erfurt230000000230200
25BAYRHOF MelanieGERSkate Club Allgäu220000000220300
25KNEHR NicolaGERTS Bayreuth220000000002203
27STURM AnjaGERISC Regensburg210002104000000
28PETUTSCHNIGG AnnaAUTSC Lattella Wörgl200200500000000
28WINKELMANN EvaGERTSV Bernhausen200002005000000
30GÄMPERLI SilvanaLIE195195600000000
30MAIER CarinaGERTSV Lenting195001956000000
30WINDISCH VeronikaAUTRC Highlanders195000000001956
33SIMONIDESOVA NikolaCZETempism Heartbeat In-Line190000000001907
34RÖMMELT ElkeGERSpeed-Team-Franken185001858000000
34KOOHSHEKAF FarnazAUTSC Lattella Wörgl185000018580000
36MÜLLER AntjeGERDAV Neu-Ulm180000000180900
36HUBER-KAINZ UrsulaAUTÖISC180000000001809
38EBER DorisAUTLISC-20101721721100000000
38CESNIK LanaSLORK Ljubljana1721721100000000
38STIEPER KatjaGERAhrensburger TSV1720000000017211
41GROßER MariaGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1690016912000000
42FUCHS LisaAUTISC-Linz1661661300000000
42FEIGL ChristinaGERTSV Lenting1660000001661300
44SCHRECKENBAUER GabyGERVitamor1631631400000000
44BLAZEJEWSKI VeronikaGERISC Regensburg1630016314000000
44DUSPIVOVA HanaCZETEMPISH / EV Dresden1630000000016314
47HEINOLD JuliaGERISC Regensburg1600016015000000
47KRUCKENHAUSER CarinaAUT1600000160150000
47ZIMMERMANN AnitaGERRhein-Neckar Skater1600000000016015
50WEIGAND AntjeGERSpeed-Team-Franken1570015716000000
50RADTKE KathrinGERIC Hannover1570000000015716
52TRETNJAK NezaSLORK Ljubljana1541541700000000
53PECHOVÁ PetraCZE1511511800000000
53WILSBERG JenniferGERTAV Bad Duffys Bonn1510000000015118
55WEGER DanielaAUT1481481900000000
55KOSTKOVA NikolaCZETeam In-Line Trinec1480000000014819
57KOPAC AjdaSLORK Ljubljana1451452000000000
57RITTEL JoyceGERAhrensburger TSV1450000000014520
59WEIß SusanneAUT1421422100000000
59RULF LeonieGER1420000000014221
61KOLAK AnjaSLORK Ljubljana1391392200000000
61RITTEL AnkeGERAhrensburger TSV1390000000013922
63WEILENMANN UrsulaAUTÖISC1361362300000000
64MIHALY BISON JuditAUTÖISC1331332400000000
65SICK KatharinaAUTLISC-20101301302500000000
65HRABOVSKA HanaCZEPraha 41300000000013025
67HAAS UrlikeAUT1261262700000000
67RAAB PetraGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1260000000012627
69DAXNER KathrinAUTOberbank1241242800000000
70SCHLEHAHN AnneAUTCitySkating Graz1221222900000000
70VALOT AnnetteGERspeed-inliner-basilisk1220000000012229
72KELEMEN AleksandraSLORK Ljubljana1161163200000000
73PLÖCHL ElkeAUT1141143300000000
74MUNDL IrinaAUT1101103500000000
75PÉTERY DorottyaHUN1081083600000000
76BURGSTALLER LindaAUT1061063700000000
77HIRSCH MariaAUT1041043800000000
78WÖSS KaterynaAUTWood K plus1021023900000000
79AUER MariaAUTFirma1001004000000000
80HOFSTETTER KarinAUT99994100000000
81WOLKERSTORFER BarbaraAUT98984200000000
82OBERNGRUBER MichaelaAUTPVITAL97974300000000
83MAYR NinaAUT96964400000000
84KÖLBL AnjaAUT95954500000000
85SCHLÖMMER CorinnaAUT94944600000000
86SCHAURHOFER AntoniaAUT93934700000000
87REICHT CarinaAUTrun2gether92924800000000
88REICHT SimoneAUT91914900000000
89STROHMAYER StefanieAUTPfahnl90905000000000
90PFEIFER ChristinaAUTPfahnl89895100000000
91HERBRIK JuliaAUT88885200000000
92BABIC SanjaAUT87875300000000
93SAMHBER-LASKOWSKI SabineAUT86865400000000
94MADERTHANER ElisabethAUT85855500000000
95MOZDYNIEWICZ DanutaPOLWood K plus84845600000000
96BERNECKER EvelynAUT83835700000000
97DORL VanessaAUTKepler Universitätsklinikum82825800000000
98HIESMAYR DanielaAUTFirma81815900000000
99FINK LisaAUT80806000000000
100RAMPETSREITER DanielaAUTekey biometric systems GmbH79796100000000
101FREIMUND LauraAUT78786200000000
102HUBER BiancaAUT77776300000000
103KÖNNEKER IngridGERASKÖ Linz Roller Derby76766400000000
104GONZALES IGLESIAS BarbaraESPASKÖ Linz Roller Derby75756500000000
105KIRCHSTETTER JuliaAUTASKÖ Linz Roller Derby74746600000000
106FUNK SandraGERASKÖ Linz Roller Derby73736700000000
107MORITZ LjubaRUSASKÖ Linz Roller Derby72726800000000
108MOSHAMMER IrisAUT71716900000000
109GARTLEHNER SabineAUT70707000000000
110HOCHREINER EvaAUT69697100000000
111SCHRÖDL AnjaAUT68687200000000
112RAINER MelissaAUT67677300000000
113LUKÁCS RékaHUN66667400000000
114LUKÁCS AndreaHUN65657500000000