PlatzNameNationVereinPunkte LNZPlatz REGPlatz IBKPlatz MUCPlatz SBGPlatz
1HAHNEKAMP JohannesAUTUES Eisenstadt92025012302210423022005
2VERAGUTH StefanSUIPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street89520052501195625011809
3VERAGUTH SilvanoSUIPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street860230222030022031907
4AMORT ChristophAUTSC Lattella Wörgl73017510002005210414520
5GOPP HaraldAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM71016613185816912190714221
6AIGNER HannesAUTLISC-2010580139221481915118142218159
7HOLLERER MarkusAUTSC-Highlanders567145201661315716009941
8WIED WolframGERSkate Club Allgäu527002104001631415417
9SICK GustavAUTLISC-20105261183113025145201332400
10GROS AnzeSLORK Ljubljana514151180000200516314
11PÄTZOLD AndreasGERSkate Club Allgäu51300200500185812826
12LUX MartinGERSkate Club Allgäu479001809001751012428
13KOREZ PeterSLORK Ljubljana465185800166130011433
14PÄTZOLD StefanGERSkate Club Allgäu462001956001511811632
15ULZ GeorgAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM461154170018580012229
16MOSER MarkusAUTLISC-201046099411004013324128268951
16REISER ChristianGERERSC Bamberg4600019070018099050
18BAUER FranzAUTLISC-2010458114331282614221007466
19BRUNNTHALER PhilippGERISC Regensburg4490016015001691212030
20EISL MichaelAUTUES Eisenstadt4431691200001481912627
21VOLF PeterSLORK Ljubljana430108361242813025006872
22KOMAZEC SrdanAUTUES Eisenstadt42311035984200130258555
23WEIß MatthiasGERTSV Lenting4220016314001571610239
24HOFMANN StefanGERSkate Club Allgäu4140014221001721110040
25KEUSCH MichaelAUTB-L-Austria Wieselburg4111332400160150011831
26CESNIK RajkoSLORK Ljubljana40297431163200120306971
27WOISINGER GeraldAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM4001282600001661310637
28FREI BrunoAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM380122290000160159842
28PÄTZOLD BastianGERSkate Club Allgäu380001751000126277961
30PETUSCHNIGG RobertAUTSC Lattella Wörgl374142210015417007862
31BAUER MaximilianGERISC Regensburg369001541700124289149
32KRAUS ChristianGERISC Regensburg347190700000015716
33FRITZ JosefAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM3398654001222988524397
34SCHWAIGER LukasAUTSC-Highlanders3381631400175100000
35GROS GalSLORK Ljubljana321126270000195600
36MAYRINGER AntonAUTB-L-Austria Wieselburg32098420013623008654
37SCHMID JürgenAUTLISC-2010318806000124281143300
38KERN NikolausAUTLISC-201028689518753001103500
39CAMPI PaoloITASkating Club Rovigo28200001907009248
40FEICHTINGER MichaelAUTISC-Linz2801721100000010836
41LEEB KarlAUTATSV-Ternitz2760000172110010438
42KOTSCHY AriAUTÖISC2750000163140011234
43GROS AlesSLORK Ljubljana2741203000001541700
44SCHWARZ AlexGERSkate Club Allgäu2670015716000011035
45KERSCHER BernhardGERPostSV Landshut26600944600106376674
46GALLBRONNER WernerGERDAV Neu-Ulm26500104380097436476
47REHWALD HelgeGERDAV Neu-Ulm26400110350096445882
48PEINBAUER ChristianAUTLISC-20102631242813922000000
49GAREIß ImmanuelGERSkate Club Allgäu2590011433001452000
50HEIDEGGER LinusAUTUnion Speed Skating Club Innsbruck250000025010000
50RIJHNEN FelixGERPowerslide/Matter Racing Team 250000000002501
52PASENAU SvenGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.2300090500093474793
52HAGER ArminAUTUnion Speed Skating Club Innsbruck230000023020000
52BASTIDAS AlexanderVENTeam PURE-Roller A3230000000002302
55FOLGER WalterAUTLISC-2010227291117862120300000
56GINZEL RobertAUTÖISC22466740011632004298
56OTTENWÄLDER DietmarGERISC Regensburg2240010836001163200
58HORSTMANN ChristianGERSkateMunich!221009941001222900
59BENEDIK LukasSVKJabra Roller Team220220300000000
59SAUER MarcGERSkate Club Allgäu2200085550086544991
59LIIV MartenEST220000022030000
59CUNCU GiacomoITAIKK BB / Pure220000000002203
63PÄTZOLD MichaelGERSkate Club Allgäu2160082580090504496
64OPITZ HubertAUTSC Lattella Wörgl215875300128260000
65KERN YakupGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.214009644001183100
66PETUTSCHNIGG ThomasAUTSC Lattella Wörgl210210400000000
66LINDNER SörenGERder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing 210000000002104
68WEGERER BernhardAUTSV Buer209112340000009743
69JAKOB AlbertAUTLISC-20102026179885200005387
70MEYER AndreasGERSpeed-Team-Franken199001123400008753
71REMIC MihaSLORK Kranj195195600000000
71STRUWE JanGERder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing 195000000001956
73SIMMNACHER ThomasGERSkateMunich!19000954500954500
74PAPE MarkusGERder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing 185000000001858
75KAISER JoelGERSkate Club Allgäu184008456001004000
76KOPP FrankGERSkate Club Allgäu18300895100944600
77HABERFELLNER BerndAUTISC-Linz180180900000000
77GSCHWENTNER IgnazAUTUnion Speed Skating Club Innsbruck180000018090000
79BIGHIN AndreaITAAB Pasin Bags 1750000000017510
80HORN AndreasGERSpeed-Team-Franken1720017211000000
80SCHEUER HeinrichGERSkate Club Allgäu17200815900914900
80SIEBER PatrickGERIKK BB / Pure1720000000017211
83RAAB GünterGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.171000000112345981
84LEUPOLD MarkusGERSpeed-Team-Franken1690016912000000
84SVRCEK RotislavCZETempism Heartbeat In-Line1690000000016912
86SUCHY OndrejCZETempism Heartbeat In-Line1660000000016613
87MAIER MaximilianAUTLISC-201016579618654000000
88STREIT KarlAUTATSV-Ternitz163000011831004595
89REMIC MatevzSLORK Kranj1601601500000000
89HANKO LubosGERSkateMunich!16000000099416179
89LOSI JacobITAAB Pasin Bags 1600000000016015
92SOMMER ManfredAUTISC-Linz1571571600000000
93RASP HaraldAUT15492480000006278
94SCHMIEDSEDER WolfgangAUTLISC-201015194460000005783
94NERB MaximilianGERTSV Lenting1510015118000000
94ZIKA JaroslavCZEWinjay ISC Praha1510000000015118
97SCHWARZ AlexanderGERLISC-20101481481900000000
97HEIDENFELDER HeinzAUTATSV-Ternitz1480000148190000
97HLOUSEK MatejCZETempism Heartbeat In-Line1480000000014819
100LORENZ MichaelGERTSV Lenting1450014520000000
101ODLAZEK MiranSLORK Ljubljana14149910000924800
102BRÄUER RainerAUTBerndorf-FC13988520000005189
102LENGL AlexanderAUTATSV-Ternitz1390000139220000
102KNEHR HeinzGERTS Bayreuth1390000001392200
102VANC PetrCZELiberec1390000000013922
106KÄMPFER LennardGERÖISC13782580000005585
107WEBER HansjoergAUTSC-Highlanders1361362300000000
107WIED ClaudiusGERSkate Club Allgäu1360013623000000
107RAJSP HansAUTSpeedskating Liechtenstein1360000001362300
107GURTNER RemoSUIspeed-inliner-basilisk1360000000013623
111BEILEIN MatthiasGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1330013324000000
111PULDA VaclavCZELiberec1330000000013324
113WUTTE AndreasAUTSC-Highlanders1301302500000000
113GIULIONI PatrizioITAROLLER MARCHE JESI1300000000013025
115MAMMITZSCH AndréGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1260012627000000
115BOLLIGER FranzSUIspeed-inliner-basilisk1260000126270000
117MERKL GisoGERAdrenalin1220012229000000
118BUMES HeinerGERISC Regensburg1200012030000000
119SCHMITT MichaelGERSpeed-Team-Franken1180011831000000
120FREI MarioAUT1161163200000000
121HUNDSCHEID MarcelGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1080000001083600
122ORTBAUER ReinhardAUTISC-Linz1061063700000000
122KOOT ChristianGERIC Hannover1060010637000000
124SCHWARZ MarkusAUT1041043800000000
124OTREBSKI ZibigniewGERSkateMunich!1040000001043800
126EMATHINGER FranzAUT1021023900000000
126TIDAN AndreasGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1020010239000000
126NIKAEEN AdrianGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.1020000001023900
129FUCHS AndreasAUTUES Eisenstadt1001004000000000
130NICOL BernhardtGERSkateMunich!98000000984200
131SIMON SamAUTLISC-201097009743000000
132ERHART JosefAUTISC-Linz96964400000000
132VALOT PatrickFRAspeed-inliner-basilisk96000000009644
134MAYRHOFER MartinAUTLISC-201095954500000000
134AUGUSTYN AdamGERSkating Berlin95000000009545
136PAPAJEWSKI MarcoGER92 Berlin94000000009446
137EHRENMÜLLER SaschaAUTISC-Linz93934700000000
137SCHELLING SebastianGERTristar Regensburg93009347000000
137KVITTINGEN JoarNORHardanger93000000009347
140HEILMEIER LudwigGERPostSV Landshut92009248000000
141HANSLMAIER TomAUTLISC-201091914900000000
141WEIS HeikoGERERSC Bamberg91009149000000
143SCHNABEL ThomasGERLISC-201090905000000000
144BUNZEN ThorstenGERSkateMunich!89000000895100
145HARTMANN FranzAUTÖISC88000000008852
146GARAVELLI MarcoITA87000000875300
147BENEDIK MiroslavSVKRRTC85855500000000
147WAIBL IngoGERSkateMunich!85000000855500
149KRENN JoeAUT84845600000000
149GOTTSCHALK MatthiasGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.84000000845600
149HABESOHN ChristianAUTSkateFactory84000000008456
152KUBITZKY PawelAUTÖISC83835700000000
152AIGNER MarioAUTLISC-201083008357000000
152LAUFENBERG SvenGERTAV Bad Duffys Bonn83000000008357
155BRINKHEGE OliverGERMünster82000000008258
156ERCEG IgorSLORK Ljubljana81815900000000
157WOLF WieslawGERPostSV Landshut80008060000000
157NANN MartinGER80000000008060
159GESCHKA DanielGER79007961000000
160MORI CrtSLORK Ljubljana78786200000000
161KOHLMEIER ChristianAUTÖISC77776300000000
161SCHOLZ LukasCZE77000000007763
163SCHRECKENBAUER WernerGERVitamor76766400000000
163KNOLL ReneAUTSkate4win76000000007664
165SCHWARZ StefanAUT75756500000000
165SAMBORSKI JörgGERSkateMunich!75000000007565
167MARINGER MarkusAUT74746600000000
168STOCKINGER ReneAUTRC EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach73736700000000
168HARTWIG ThomasGERIC Hannover73000000007367
170KALASZ PeterAUTJudo Club K272726800000000
170CHOC PetrCZE72000000007268
172GUMPENBERGER HermannAUTDanube Ducks71716900000000
172VINDUSKA VladimirCZE71000000007169
174WERNITZNIG WolfgangAUTWeissensee Aktiv70707000000000
174KRIZ JiriCZEDruslarna70000000007070
176GÄRTNER RonnyAUT69697100000000
177HÖDL AndreasAUT68687200000000
178STOPPER RolandAUT67677300000000
178WALDHERR MartinAUT67000000006773
180WEMMER WalterAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM65657500000000
180SIMON ErwinAUTLISC-201065000000006575
182SCHÜTZ JohannesAUT64647600000000
183LETTNER ThomasAUT63637700000000
183FRIEDRICHS RobertGERDresden63000000006377
185VÖLK DieterAUTÖBB62627800000000
186STEINKOGLER JürgenAUT2FAST4U60608000000000
186KATZMANN JoachimGERTKH60000000006080
188BAUERNFEIND ManuelAUTLISC-201059598100000000
189EGGER SebastianAUTLISC-201058588200000000
190MAIER GüntherAUT57578300000000
191SRAMEK LuboslavSVK56568400000000
191LAUCHER RobertGER56000000005684
193BUSCH FranzAUTSchiunion Altenfelden55558500000000
194HARUKSTEINER PatrickAUT54548600000000
194HRABOVSKY MiroslavCZE54000000005486
196MAYR ChristophAUTweba Werkzeugbau Betriebs GmbH53538700000000
197HOFER StefanAUT2FAST4U52528800000000
197RUDOLPH WernerGERSpeed Team Kassel52000000005288
199KLEMENCIC PaulAUT2FAST4U51518900000000
200PINEKER GerhardAUT50509000000000
200RULF KlausGER50000000005090
202VÖLK MichaelAUTÖBB48489200000000
202WELZEL KlausGER48000000004892
204ADELSBURG ThomasAUTPVITAL47479300000000
205BADEGRUBER BernhardAUTLISC-201046469400000000
205STIGLER CarolusAUT46000000004694
207KRUMBIEGEL CliffordAUTSpinning Wheels45459500000000
208PIRNGRUBER GerhardAUTTRUMPF Maschinen44449600000000
209EBER ErwinAUTLISC-201043439700000000
210FUCHS MichaelAUTCitySkating Graz42429800000000
211DJUMLIJA ChristianAUT41419900000000
211ANDERLE JanezSLORK Ljubljana41000000004199
213SCHINZL PeterGERBSV MTU München404010000000000
214PULLIRSCH LudwigAUTISC-Linz393910100000000
215WOHLFARTH SvenGERRECENDT GmbH383810200000000
216SARDELIC MichaelAUT373710300000000
217ROITMAIR AndreasAUT363610400000000
218MADERTHANER AndreasAUT353510500000000
219KUPPEK RainerAUT343410600000000
220ONYSHCHENKO OleksiyUKRRLC Kyiv Rhinos333310700000000
221VOTAVA RonaldAUTPrimetals Technologies323210800000000
222KEPPLINGER ManfredAUTLINZ AG Sport313110900000000
223PÜHRINGER AndreasAUTSVM303011000000000
224DONAUER Peter-FrankAUT282811200000000
225BIELIK MichaelAUTDruck & Mehr272711300000000
226SACHER AlfredAUTTRUMPF Maschinen262611400000000
227HAUDUM MarkusAUTRotes Kreuz252511500000000
228BARTSCH FritzAUTOberbank242411600000000
229ZEILMAYR DieterAUT232311700000000
230AJFRID SilvioAUTUnion Buchkirchen/Gewichtheben222211800000000
231OLSCHOWSKI PascalAUTWood K plus212111900000000
232NIMMERVOLL AlexanderAUTTRUMPF Maschinen202012000000000
233GUMPLMAYR MaximilianAUTPrimetals Technologies191912100000000
234HAGEMÜLLER JakobAUT181812200000000
235KAPELLNER ArnoldAUT171712300000000
236GROßSTEINER MarioAUTEnergie AG161612400000000
237PICHLER BenjaminAUT151512500000000
238FUCHS BernhardAUT141412600000000
239EINSPORN MarcAUTLCTech&friends131312700000000
240LACKINGER AlexanderAUT121212800000000
241HABIB AmerBIHFirma111112900000000
242ZEILMAYR ChristianAUT101013000000000
243BARTSCH ChristianAUTOberbank9913100000000
244HIEBL JohannAUTESIM Chemicals8813200000000
245RAMPETSREITER KlausAUT7713300000000
246HAUSLEITNER AlfredAUT6613400000000
247STOIBER PeterAUT5513500000000
247KUNZE VolkerAUT5513600000000
247MOSHAMMER HaraldAUT5513700000000
247MAURER EdmundAUTSVM5513800000000
247KÖNIGSEDER HorstAUTESIM Chemicals5513900000000
247LORINSER JörgAUT5514000000000
247ROITHMAIR AdolfAUT5514100000000
247PÉTERY TamásHUN5514200000000