ÖRSV Vereinswertung    
PlatzVereinHerrenDamenSumme
1.lisc-2010.at316325595722
2.ISC Linz23473822729
3.UES Eisenstadt131712352552
4.SC Lattella Wörgl16195212140
5.USC Innsbruck89910701969
6.ATUS Zeltweg14863111797
7.SC-Highlanders12563211577
8.ÖISC Wien6198221441
9.ÖISC Burgenland10571721229
10.B L Austria Wieselburg9480948
11.Sportunion 5wheelers Artwerkstudios308220528
12.ATSV Ternitz287157444
13.Skate4win2020202
14.ISC Krems - Spirit of the Danube1450145
15.SCLW Inlineskater Hockey0128128