PlatzNameNationVereinPunkte LNZPlatz MUCPlatz VILPlatz
1ODLAZEK AnaSLORK Ljubljana5002501002501
2THIEN KatharinaAUTSC-Highlanders4602302002302
3THÜRSCHMID GloriaAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM415195619562203
4SICK MonikaAUTLISC-20103851858200500
5MERKT NicoleGERLISC-201036517510190700
6SICK KatharinaAUTLISC-2010344169121751000
7SIMON KlaudiaAUTLISC-201032814819180900
8KOLAK AnjaSLORK Ljubljana302142211601500
9KELEMEN AleksandraSLORK Ljubljana287130251571600
10BAYRHOF MelanieGERSkate Club Allgäu25000250100
11OTREBSKA KatarzynaGERSkateMunich!23000230200
12GÄMPERLI SilvanaLIE22022030000
12KNEHR NicolaGERTS Bayreuth22000220300
14FUCHS SusanneAUTUES Eisenstadt21021040000
14CANIATTI DesianaITASkating Club Rovigo21000210400
16DONKO TadejaSLORK Ljubljana20020050000
17HUBER-KAINZ UrsulaAUTÖISC19019070000
18SCHEUER SarahGERSkate Club Allgäu18500185800
19WOLF JaninaGERIJssport Leiderdorp18018090000
20HOFER RomanaAUTLISC-2010172172110000
20WENDLER MargotGERTB Jahn Wiesau172001721100
22HARASTA EvaGERTSV Lenting169001691200
23CESNIK LanaSLORK Ljubljana166166130000
23GREIMEL AndreaGERPostSV Landshut166001661300
25PONIKVAR NikaSLORK Ljubljana163163140000
25FUCHS IreneAUTUES Eisenstadt163001631400
27SCHEIN MariaAUTSC-Highlanders160160150000
28PAULMICHL JuliaAUT157157160000
29HALSEGGER ElkeAUT154154170000
29LERNER StephanieGERSpeedteam Bodensee154001541700
31ZAKRAJSEK PolonaSLORK Ljubljana151151180000
31HAUNERT EileenGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.151001511800
33SKUZA SofiaGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.148001481900
34FUCHS LisaAUTISC-Linz145145200000
34POHL HeikeGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.145001452000
36DANKOVA KamilaGERTB Jahn Wiesau142001422100
37MIHALY BISON JuditAUTÖISC139139220000
37ALBRECHT ClaudiaGERSpeed-Team-Franken139001392200
39BOUVIER AnneAUTCitySkating Graz136136230000
39VITZTHUM EdmeeGER136001362300
41LJUBIC MajaSLORK Ljubljana133133240000
42MAYR ZäziliaAUTÖISC128128260000
43WACHSWENDER TanjaAUT126126270000
44KERN SarahAUTLISC-2010124124280000
45EBER DorisAUTLISC-2010122122290000
46PLESTENJAK TanjaSLORK Ljubljana120120300000
47KUNST SilvanaAUT118118310000
48ELSEBAIE JasminAUT116116320000
49KRUCKENHAUSER CarinaAUT114114330000
50PÉTERY DorottyaHUN112112340000
51WÖSS KaterynaAUTWood K plus110110350000
52STRITZINGER EvaAUT108108360000
53MUNDL IrinaAUTLISC-2010106106370000
54KRAUS KarinAUTÖISC104104380000
55MARKT KatharinaAUTLISC-2010102102390000
56BURGSTALLER LindaAUT100100400000
57KOPAC AjdaSLORK Ljubljana9999410000
58LUDWIG ManuelaAUT9898420000
59VENUS ClaudiaAUT9797430000
60RAFFERZEDER AngelaAUTRaffi Performance-Speed9696440000
61KRONLACHER AngelikaAUT9595450000
62GALEHR MichelleAUTSkateFactory9494460000
63AUER MariaAUTBMD9393470000
64SCHRENK TanjaAUT9292480000
65GRAMLINGER ALBERTI MarionAUT9191490000
66PRADER RebeccaAUT9090500000
67GATTRINGER PamelaAUT8989510000
68HUBER BiancaAUT8888520000
69WIEFLER ClaudiaAUT8787530000
70KREN SabrinaAUT8686540000
71BABIC SanjaAUT8585550000
72CZAMLER CordulaAUT8484560000
73SCHÖLLHAMMER MartinaAUT8383570000
74DORL VanessaAUTKepler Universitätsklinikum8282580000
75LÖCKINGER BarbaraAUT8181590000
76KRENN VeronikaAUTSteel City Rollers8080600000
77WEBER KerstinAUT7979610000
78SPITZER MichaelaAUTAnMi7878620000
79KÖNNEKER IngridGERASKÖ Linz Roller Derby7777630000
80EBERSTEINER JasminAUTKepler Universitätsklinikum7676640000
81KOLLER AnnaAUTAnMi7575650000
82LUKÁCS RékaHUN7474660000
83MOZDYNIEWICZ DanutaPOLWood K plus7373670000
84REITER KathrinAUT7272680000
85SCHLÖMMER CorinnaAUT7171690000
86PFEIFER ChristinaAUTPfahnl7070700000
87STROHMAYER StefanieAUTPfahnl6969710000
88STEINBICHLER SabineAUT6868720000
89MAYER LisaAUT6767730000
90GARTLEHNER SabineAUT6666740000
91HERLBAUER KatrinAUTOÖ Theater und Orchester6565750000
92BLAZEVIC MarinaAUT6464760000
93GONZALES IGLESIAS BarbaraESPASKÖ Linz Roller Derby6363770000
94PFARR MelanieAUT6262780000
95SCHAURHOFER AntoniaAUT6161790000
96NEUTEUFEL MelanieAUT6060800000
97HAIBERGER JanetteAUT5959810000
98PELKA GinaAUT5858820000
99MATYAS KarinAUTSkateFactory5757830000
100BERNECKER EvelynAUT5656840000
101LUKÁCS AndreaHUN5555850000