PlatzNameNationVereinPunkte LNZPlatz MUCPlatz VILPlatz
1HAHNEKAMP JohannesAUTUES Eisenstadt5002501250100
2ULZ GeorgAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM4401907002501
3WOISINGER GeraldAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM4101691220052104
4WEBER HansjoergAUTSC-Highlanders38115118002302
5EISL MichaelAUTUES Eisenstadt3801858195600
6AMORT ChristophAUTSC Lattella Wörgl37021041601500
7KEUSCH MichaelAUTUSC Shadows Amstetten35516015133241956
8GOPP HaraldAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM341175101661300
9HABESOHN ChristianAUTAlp-Skateclub Pinzgau33715716001809
10MAYRINGER AntonAUTUSC Shadows Amstetten33013025002005
11CESNIK RajkoSLORK Ljubljana293145201481900
12MOSER MarkusAUTLISC-2010290154171362300
13KROMOSER ChristianAUTDanuba Skate Team23023020000
13GROS GalSLORK Ljubljana23000230200
15VERAGUTH SilvanoSUIPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street22022030000
15GROS AnzeSLORK Ljubljana22000220300
15HOLLERER MarkusAUTSC-Highlanders22000002203
18PÄTZOLD AndreasGERSkate Club Allgäu21000210400
19VERRON ThibautFRALISC-201020510836974300
20NEUHOLD ManuelSUIPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street20020050000
21SCHWAIGER LukasAUTSC-Highlanders19519560000
22CAMPI PaoloITASkating Club Rovigo19000190700
22RAINER UdoAUTECV Villach19000001907
24RUNPF MartinGERSkate Team Celle18500185800
24HEIDENFELDER HeinzAUTATSV-Ternitz18500001858
26FEICHTINGER MichaelAUTISC-Linz18018090000
26WEIß MatthiasGERTSV Lenting18000180900
28SCHWARZ AlexGERSkate Club Allgäu175001751000
28STREIT KarlAUTATSV-Ternitz175000017510
30FOLGER WalterAUTLISC-20101738258914900
31SOMMER ManfredAUTISC-Linz172172110000
31BRUNNTHALER PhilippGERISC Regensburg172001721100
33GROS AlesSLORK Ljubljana169001691200
34SCHWARZ AlexanderGERLISC-2010166166130000
35AIGNER HannesAUTLISC-2010163163140000
35KRAUS ChristianGERISC Regensburg163001631400
37HORN AndreasGERSpeed-Team-Franken157001571600
38GAREIß ImmanuelGERSkate Club Allgäu154001541700
39PÄTZOLD BastianGERSkate Club Allgäu151001511800
40FREI BrunoAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM148148190000
41HÄRTL AlexanderGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.145001452000
42WERNITZNIG WolfgangAUT1. Kärntner Inlineskate142142210000
42KNEHR HeinzGERTS Bayreuth142001422100
44PLANK MoritzAUT139139220000
44REISER ChristianGERERSC Bamberg139001392200
46HARTMANN FranzAUTÖISC136136230000
47KOMAZEC SrdanAUTUES Eisenstadt133133240000
48MARWAN AminGERSkate Club Allgäu130001302500
49NAZARI AfshinAUTÖISC128128260000
49OTREBSKI ZbigniewGERSkateMunich!128001282600
51KÄMPFER LennardGERÖISC126126270000
51PEINBAUER ChristianAUTLISC-2010126001262700
53SICK GustavAUTLISC-2010124124280000
53BAUER FranzAUTLISC-2010124001242800
55KLAR JüregenAUT122122290000
55KERSCHER BernhardGERPostSV Landshut122001222900
57EMATHINGER FranzAUTTeufelberger Holding AG120120300000
57SAUER MarcGERSkate Club Allgäu120001203000
59HANSLMAIER TomAUTLISC-2010118118310000
59BUNZEN ThorstenGERSkateMunich!118001183100
61BADEGRUBER BernhardAUTLISC-2010116116320000
61OTTENWÄLDER DietmarGERISC Regensburg116001163200
63KERN NikolausAUTLISC-2010114114330000
63SCHMID JürgenAUTLISC-2010114001143300
65SIMON ErwinAUTLISC-2010112112340000
65KOOT ChristianGERIC Hannover112001123400
67WUTTE AndreasAUTSC-Highlanders110110350000
67MUSTAKOV MichalGERSkateMunich!110001103500
69KRÜGER MartinGERSkateMunich!108001083600
70SCHMIEDSEDER WolfgangAUTLISC-2010106106370000
70RAAB GünterGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.106001063700
72ERHART JosefAUTISC-Linz104104380000
72REHWALD HelgeGERDAV Neu-Ulm104001043800
74HÖRMANNSEDER ChristianAUTISC-Linz102102390000
74HORSTMANN ChristianGERSkateMunich!102001023900
76SCHNABEL ThomasGERLISC-2010100100400000
76HUNDSCHEID MarcelGER1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.100001004000
78WEGERER BernhardAUTSV Buer9999410000
78LERNER BerndGERSpeedteam Bodensee9900994100
80SCHWARZ StefanAUTSC Hittn9898420000
80SIMON SamAUTLISC-20109800984200
82MARINGER MarkusAUTSC Hittn9797430000
83KALASZ PeterAUTJK Engineering9696440000
83SIMMNACHER ThomasGERSkateMunich!9600964400
85BRÄUER RainerAUTBerndorf-FC9595450000
85SCHEUER HeinrichGERSkate Club Allgäu9500954500
87GUMPENBERGER HermannAUTDanube Ducks9494460000
87HANKO LubosGERSkateMunich!9400944600
89EGGER SebastianAUTLISC-20109393470000
89WIEDENLÜBBERT MarcelGERSkateMunich!9300934700
91VOLF PeterSLORK Ljubljana9292480000
91KAISER JoelGERSkate Club Allgäu9200924800
93HOCHREITER RainerAUTLISC-20109191490000
94STOCKINGER ReneAUTRC EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach9090500000
94PENSOLD DietrichGER9000905000
96FEINER ErichAUT8989510000
96WAKENHUT MichaelGERSpeed-Team-Stuttgart8900895100
98FRITZ JosefAUTATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM8888520000
98PÄTZOLD MichaelGERSkate Club Allgäu8800885200
100KUBITZKY PawelAUTÖISC8787530000
100KINKELIN WernerGERSkateMunich!8700875300
102STADLER DominikAUTDynatrace Austria8686540000
102KOPP FrankGERSkate Club Allgäu8600865400
104ANDERLE JanezSLORK Ljubljana8585550000
105MORI CrtSLORK Ljubljana8484560000
106BAUERNFEIND ManuelAUTLISC-20108383570000
107OPITZ HubertAUTSC Lattella Wörgl8181590000
107ERCEG IgorSLORK Ljubljana8181590000
109MAIER MaximilianAUTLISC-20107979610000
110BUSCH FranzAUTSchiunion Altenfelden7878620000
111FUCHS MichaelAUTCitySkating Graz7777630000
112STOPPER RolandAUT7676640000
113SCHÜTZ JohannesAUT7575650000
114ADAMCIAK PeterSVK7474660000
115KÖHLER ChristianGERWSV Röhrmoos7373670000
116SCHLAGER ChristophAUT7272680000
117LETTNER ThomasAUTSparkasse Oberösterreich7171690000
118KAPFER LukasAUTLISC-20107070700000
119GINZEL RobertAUTÖISC6969710000
120VÖLK MichaelAUTSC Hittn6868720000
121VÖLK DieterAUTSC Hittn6767730000
122DJUMLIJA ChristianAUT6666740000
123MAYR ChristophAUTweba Werkzeugbau Betriebs GmbH6565750000
124DONAUER Peter-FrankAUT6464760000
125HÖDL AndreasAUTInline-graz.at6363770000
126EBER ErwinAUTLISC-20106262780000
127LINDER ThomasAUT6161790000
128HARUKSTEINER PatrickAUTDynatrace Austria6060800000
129STEINKOGLER JürgenAUTLabor - Spetzi`s5959810000
130SCHINZL PeterGERBSV MTU München5858820000
131HOFER StefanAUTLabor - Spetzi`s5757830000
132DUDEK PetrCZEMógl Club Brno5656840000
133MACALA RadekCZEElektra Luhacovice5555850000
134AUBÖCK RolandAUT5454860000
135WOHLFARTH SvenGERRECENDT GmbH5353870000
136MAIER GüntherAUT5252880000
137SALABÖCK JürgenAUTNAVAX5151890000
138GUMPLMAYR MaximilianAUTPrimetals Technologies5050900000
139PIRNGRUBER GerhardAUTTRUMPF Maschinen4949910000
140OLSCHOWSKI PascalAUTWood K plus4848920000
141PÜHRINGER AndreasAUTSVM4747930000
142SACHER AlfredAUTTRUMPF Maschinen4646940000
143HÖBARTH SebastianAUT4545950000
144CERVINKA PeterAUT4444960000
145HAUDUM MarkusAUTRotes Kreuz4343970000
146BURGSTALLER JosefAUTLISC-20104242980000
147KUPPEK RainerAUT4141990000
148BUCHACHER ManfredAUT40401000000
149CERVINKA PeterAUT39391010000
150ROITMAIR AndreasAUT38381020000
151MOSHAMMER HaraldAUT37371030000
152OEHLER HorstGER36361040000
153KAPELLNER ArnoldAUTvoestalpine35351050000
154STOIBER PeterAUT34341060000
155SZEIDER MarianAUTSkateFactory33331070000
156GOLLNER HaraldAUT32321080000
157BARTSCH FritzAUTOberbank31311090000
158HARTLAUER ArminAUTSC Hittn30301100000
159AJFRID SilvioAUTUnion Buchkirchen/Gewichtheben29291110000
160HABIB AmerBIHFirma28281120000
161WAKOLBINGER AndreasAUT27271130000
162ZEILMAYR ChristianAUT26261140000
163ZEILMAYR DieterAUT25251150000
164SAUER JoachimAUT24241160000
165NIMMERVOLL AlexanderAUTTRUMPF Maschinen23231170000
166BIELIK MichaelAUTDruck & Mehr22221180000
167BOGNER EwaldAUT21211190000
168REITER FlorianAUT20201200000
169BARTSCH ChristianAUTOberbank19191210000
170SCHLOEMMER MichaelAUT18181220000
171PUNZENBERGER MarkusAUT17171230000
171THEIL HerbertAUT17171230000
173SAROSI OliverGER15151250000
174MAIRHOFER ChristianAUTCorps Schacht & Freunde14141260000
175REDL ManuelAUT13131270000
176BITTERMANN DanielAUT12121280000
177MAURER EdmundAUTSVM11111290000
178PÉTERY TamásHUN10101300000
179KRENMAIR ErnstAUTHARIBO991310000