ÖRSV Vereinswertung    
PlatzVereinHerrenDamenSumme
1.LISC-2010276920484817
2.ATUS ZELTWEG BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM14274151842
3.SC-Highlanders9066201526
4.UES Eisenstadt10133731386
5.ÖISC5465611107
6.ISC-Linz558145703
7.USC Shadows Amstetten6850685
8.SC Lattella Wörgl4510451
9.ATSV-Ternitz3600360
9.SC Hittn3600360
11.Alp-Skateclub Pinzgau3370337
12.Wood K plus48183231
13.Danuba Skate Team2300230
14.CitySkating Graz77136213
15.ECV Villach1900190